Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOUNT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
20 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+46.7%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8HE
← Back to All Properties