Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SANDERSFIELD ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£725,000
+8.5%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£668,000
+42.1%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+45.5%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,000
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2DH
← Back to All Properties