Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+10.1%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties