1144, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£49,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+26.2%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Terraced
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,100+111.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£100,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1