36, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+28.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+73.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1