Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRINCESS STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+79.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+39.7%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+6.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EL
← Back to All Properties