71, HIGH ASH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£151,000+115.9%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1