Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+7.8%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-8.6%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties