12, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,000+232.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1