11, LONSDALE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4LZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6450.0%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,500+6450.0%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£3,000-97.6%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+5.5%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+163.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+2.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1