Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BACK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,750
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,750
+38.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,750
+28.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7LN
← Back to All Properties