Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, THE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+45.8%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TW
← Back to All Properties