Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAXINE GARDENS, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+37.1%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+46.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+163.5%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2SU
← Back to All Properties