22, STANDFORD DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,000-4.2%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+75.5%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1