Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CROSSWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+60.1%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JP
← Back to All Properties