Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MEADE COURT, 67A, HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+11.9%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties