FLAT 9, KESWICK COURT, 4, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+12.5%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+34.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1