Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, NAPIER COURT, GEFLE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,500
+6.5%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,375
+40.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6XY
← Back to All Properties