2, OVERCLIFF ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+113.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1