Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RN
← Back to All Properties