Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+90.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
-19.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+187.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2UD
← Back to All Properties