Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FORGE WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,201 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,950
+10.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,201 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,749
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZS
← Back to All Properties