Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SCROOBY ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+34.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8JT
← Back to All Properties