34, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2YH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+7.5%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+44.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+97.3%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1