Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROADBOTTOM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.8%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+7.7%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 6 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6JB
← Back to All Properties