56, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+125.2%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+2.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1