53, COCKAYNE PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£160,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£260,000+161.0%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£160,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,600+99.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1