16, HILLCREST GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 4AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+164.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+43.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1