Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VINCENT STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-22.3%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+184.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties