8, HYNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 6BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£47,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000+108.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1