33, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,200
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£46,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£309,200+17.6%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000+142.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+72.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1