32, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+137.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+79.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1