45, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£780,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£780,000+6.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000+167.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1