27, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£94,855 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+49.9%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,145
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1