9, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+223.9%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+34.0%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1