Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, IVY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+11.8%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+28.7%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+9.5%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8BE
← Back to All Properties