Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BULLS HEAD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+152.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1FR
← Back to All Properties