12, HAMFIELD DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+60.0%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+152.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+7.8%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Detached
+£7,154 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,796
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1