Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, INGLEMERE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 4QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+636.8%
Price Change
+£120,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+636.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 4QL
← Back to All Properties