Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+4.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+80.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,995
+44.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+35.3%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LN
← Back to All Properties