Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ALUMWELL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-18.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9XG
← Back to All Properties