Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NURSERY COURT, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+101.2%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7RH
← Back to All Properties