Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CROSS GATES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+92.5%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+58.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7QQ
← Back to All Properties