Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+10.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+87.9%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties