Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLADSTONE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,500
+41.8%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+204.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2HZ
← Back to All Properties