496, WOODHAM LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 5SR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,325,000-5.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,400,000+53.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£910,000+11.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£820,000+49.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1