Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+79.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QF
← Back to All Properties