Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST GEORGES MOUNT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£411,000
+58.1%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9LQ
← Back to All Properties