Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 16 - 18, ALHAMBRA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+25.6%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0RB
← Back to All Properties