Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35A, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+32.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8US
← Back to All Properties